GF ORINOCO FLO RC

Date of Birth:
5/21/2019
Description:
A beautiful Cowboy Tuff Chex grand daughter I was fortunate to purchase at the 2021 Hudson-Valentine sale in Fort Worth from Rex & Sherese Glendenning. Flo is a perfect 10 in my book!
Nickname:
Flo Flo
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Scott & Kelli Farber
Breeder:
Rex & Sherese Glendenning
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
88/19
Reg #1:
CI326023
For Sale:
No
Incorporate Type:
Purchased
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip53.750004/06/2021