Renegades Gabrielle 430

Date of Birth:
5/24/2014
Description:
A beautiful yellow & white Renegade daughter who had a full sister sell at the Legacy sale a few years ago for $26K by the Bowman's. She produced an awesome Grulla colored bull calf from SE Unostopabull on 4/15/17. Being bred back to my Junior Herd Sire, +F Rio Bowie.
Nickname:
Gabby
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Scott & Kelli Farber
Breeder:
Mike & Debbie Bowman
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
430
Reg #1:
CI293206*
Twin:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceSE Unostopabull07/07/2016   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip46.000006/13/2016  
Tip to Tip38.375009/29/2015  
Tip to Tip35.250008/05/2015  
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Crossfire Longhorns