+F Rio Bowie

Date of Birth:
4/8/2015
Description:
My Junior Herd Sire out of the 80.5" TCC Rio Cane. His first calf hit the ground in July with several more on the way this spring.
Nickname:
Boo Boo
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Scott & Kelli Farber
Breeder:
Tall Grass Cattle Company
PH #:
501
Reg #1:
BI94257
For Sale:
Yes
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Crossfire Longhorns