+F Casanova's Good Time

Date of Birth:
6/28/2016
Description:
Beautiful CV Cowboy Casanova heifer cow from our AI program.
Nickname:
Cassie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Scott & Kelli Farber
Breeder:
Scott Farber
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
600
Reg #1:
CAI303540
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip76.375004/03/2021  
Tip to Tip75.875012/19/2020  
Tip to Tip72.250004/18/2020