TRI-W-LETHAL-WEAPON

Date of Birth:
3/22/1989
Nickname:
Lethal Weapon
Sex:
Male
Breeder:
TRI-W LONGHORN CATTLE CO.
View Additional Information on: Arrowhead Cattle Company 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2017 Crossfire Longhorns